Studio330 Yoga Kingston
Schedule
Calendar
Content Library
Purchase A Pass
Appointments
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Studio330 Yoga Kingston
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Content Library
Purchase A Pass
Appointments
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Questions? Please contact us at
[email protected]
. Thank you.
All classes
Aging Well
Ashtanga (75 Min)
Ashtanga (75 Min) - Virtual
Ashtanga (90 Min)
Classical Hatha Yoga
Classical Hatha Yoga (90 Min) - Virtual
Community - Kingston Sangha (90 Min)
Community - Kingston Sangha (90 Min) - Virtual
Community - Wake Up (60 Min)
Community Yoga
Community Yoga - Virtual
Event - Community Board Game Night
Event - Sound Bath
Event - The Groove Gathering
Hatha Flow (60 Min)
Hatha Flow (60 Min) - Virtual
Hatha Flow (75 Min)
Hatha Flow (75 Min) - Virtual
Mysore (120 Min)
Power Flow (60 Min)
Power Flow (60 Min) - Virtual
Private - Class (2 Hours)
Qi Gong (45 Min)
Qi Gong (45 Min) - Virtual
Restore (60 Min)
Restore (60 Min) - Virtual
Slow Flow (75 Min)
Slow Flow (75 Min) - Virtual
Vinyasa Flow (60 Min)
Vinyasa Flow (60 Min) - Virtual
Workshop - The Pelvic Floor Course with Perri van Rossem
Yin (60 Min)
Yin (60 Min) - Virtual
Location
Barn - 3565 Stage Coach Rd
Studio 330
Virtual
All Instructors
Amy McEwen
Frederique Seroude
Gill Brown
Group Led (Kingston Sangha)
Hang Nhan
Jeb Thorley
Karin Merkel-Dirksen
Marc Leblanc
Miriam Lyon
Monique Robertson
Multiple Instructors
Nathan McCready
Perri van Rossem
Wanda Praamsma
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
Feb
3
Fri
February 3
Friday
12:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow (60 Min)
Studio 330
Liz Huntly
12:00 pm
GMT-05:00
Vinyasa Flow (60 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Liz Huntly
5:00 pm
Hatha Flow (75 Min)
Studio 330
Nathan McCready
5:00 pm
GMT-05:00
Hatha Flow (75 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Nathan McCready
7:00 pm
Event - Sound Bath
Studio 330
Miriam Lyon
Feb
4
Sat
February 4
Saturday
10:00 am
Hatha Flow (75 Min)
Studio 330
Nathan McCready
10:00 am
GMT-05:00
Hatha Flow (75 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Nathan McCready
Feb
5
Sun
February 5
Sunday
10:00 am
Slow Flow (75 Min)
Studio 330
Marc Leblanc
10:00 am
GMT-05:00
Slow Flow (75 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Marc Leblanc
12:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow (60 Min)
Studio 330
Ashley Simpson (sub for Jeb Thorley)
5:00 pm
Slow Flow (75 Min)
Studio 330
Amy McEwen
5:00 pm
GMT-05:00
Slow Flow (75 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Amy McEwen
7:00 pm
Community - Wake Up (60 Min)
FREE
Studio 330
Group Led (Kingston Sangha)
7:00 pm
GMT-05:00
Community - Wake Up (60 Min) - Virtual
FREE
ONLINE
Virtual
Group Led (Kingston Sangha)
Feb
6
Mon
February 6
Monday
10:00 am
Level 1 (60 Min)
Studio 330
Gill Brown (sub for Amy McEwen)
10:00 am
GMT-05:00
Level 1 (60 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Amy McEwen
12:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow (60 Min)
Studio 330
Nathan McCready
12:00 pm
GMT-05:00
Vinyasa Flow (60 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Nathan McCready
5:30 pm
Level 2 (60 Min)
Studio 330
Marc Leblanc
5:30 pm
GMT-05:00
Power Flow (60 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Marc Leblanc
7:00 pm
Community - Kingston Sangha (90 Min)
FREE
Studio 330
Group Led (Kingston Sangha)
7:00 pm
GMT-05:00
Community - Kingston Sangha (90 Min) - Virtual
FREE
ONLINE
Virtual
Group Led (Kingston Sangha)
Feb
7
Tue
February 7
Tuesday
7:00 am
Ashtanga (75 Min)
Studio 330
Frederique Seroude
7:00 am
GMT-05:00
Ashtanga (75 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Frederique Seroude
12:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow (60 Min)
Studio 330
Gill Brown
12:00 pm
GMT-05:00
Vinyasa Flow (60 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Gill Brown
5:30 pm
Level 1 (60 Min)
Studio 330
Ashley Simpson
5:30 pm
GMT-05:00
Level 1 (60 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Ashley Simpson
6:45 pm
Yin (60 Min)
Studio 330
Ashley Simpson
6:45 pm
GMT-05:00
Yin (60 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Ashley Simpson
8:15 pm
Power Flow (60 Min)
Studio 330
Ashley Simpson
Feb
8
Wed
February 8
Wednesday
10:00 am
Restore (60 Min)
Studio 330
Karin Merkel-Dirksen
10:00 am
GMT-05:00
Restore (60 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Karin Merkel-Dirksen
12:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow (60 Min)
Studio 330
Liz Huntly
12:00 pm
GMT-05:00
Vinyasa Flow (60 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Liz Huntly
5:30 pm
Vinyasa Flow (60 Min)
Studio 330
Hang Nhan (sub for Monique Robertson)
5:30 pm
GMT-05:00
Vinyasa Flow (60 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Hang Nhan (sub for Monique Robertson)
6:45 pm
Ashtanga (75 Min)
Studio 330
Frederique Seroude
8:15 pm
Fundamentals (60 Min)
Studio 330
Nathan McCready
8:15 pm
GMT-05:00
Fundamentals (60 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Nathan McCready
Feb
9
Thu
February 9
Thursday
8:30 am
Qi Gong (45 Min)
Studio 330
Hang Nhan
8:30 am
GMT-05:00
Qi Gong (45 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Hang Nhan
9:30 am
Vinyasa Flow (60 Min)
Studio 330
Hang Nhan
9:30 am
GMT-05:00
Vinyasa Flow (60 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Hang Nhan
12:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow (60 Min)
Studio 330
Nathan McCready
12:00 pm
GMT-05:00
Vinyasa Flow (60 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Nathan McCready
5:30 pm
Vinyasa Flow (60 Min)
Studio 330
Hang Nhan
5:30 pm
GMT-05:00
Vinyasa Flow (60 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Hang Nhan
6:45 pm
Restore (60 Min)
Studio 330
Hang Nhan
6:45 pm
GMT-05:00
Restore (60 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Hang Nhan
8:15 pm
Power Flow (60 Min)
Studio 330
Gill Brown
Feb
10
Fri
February 10
Friday
12:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow (60 Min)
Studio 330
Liz Huntly
12:00 pm
GMT-05:00
Vinyasa Flow (60 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Liz Huntly
5:00 pm
Hatha Flow (75 Min)
Studio 330
Nathan McCready
5:00 pm
GMT-05:00
Hatha Flow (75 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Nathan McCready
Feb
11
Sat
February 11
Saturday
10:00 am
Hatha Flow (75 Min)
Studio 330
Nathan McCready
10:00 am
GMT-05:00
Hatha Flow (75 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Nathan McCready
Feb
12
Sun
February 12
Sunday
10:00 am
Slow Flow (75 Min)
Studio 330
Marc Leblanc
10:00 am
GMT-05:00
Slow Flow (75 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Marc Leblanc
12:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow (60 Min)
Studio 330
Frederique Seroude (sub for Jeb Thorley)
1:30 pm
Workshop - Fascia Release
Studio 330
SaigonOm
5:00 pm
Slow Flow (75 Min)
Studio 330
Amy McEwen
5:00 pm
GMT-05:00
Slow Flow (75 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Amy McEwen
7:00 pm
Community - Wake Up (60 Min)
FREE
Studio 330
Group Led (Kingston Sangha)
7:00 pm
GMT-05:00
Community - Wake Up (60 Min) - Virtual
FREE
ONLINE
Virtual
Group Led (Kingston Sangha)
Feb
13
Mon
February 13
Monday
10:00 am
Level 1 (60 Min)
Studio 330
Gill Brown (sub for Amy McEwen)
10:00 am
GMT-05:00
Level 1 (60 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Amy McEwen
12:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow (60 Min)
Studio 330
Nathan McCready
12:00 pm
GMT-05:00
Vinyasa Flow (60 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Nathan McCready
5:30 pm
Level 2 (60 Min)
Studio 330
Marc Leblanc
5:30 pm
GMT-05:00
Power Flow (60 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Marc Leblanc
7:00 pm
Community - Kingston Sangha (90 Min)
FREE
Studio 330
Group Led (Kingston Sangha)
7:00 pm
GMT-05:00
Community - Kingston Sangha (90 Min) - Virtual
FREE
ONLINE
Virtual
Group Led (Kingston Sangha)
Feb
14
Tue
February 14
Tuesday
7:00 am
Ashtanga (75 Min)
Studio 330
Frederique Seroude
7:00 am
GMT-05:00
Ashtanga (75 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Frederique Seroude
12:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow (60 Min)
Studio 330
Gill Brown
12:00 pm
GMT-05:00
Vinyasa Flow (60 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Gill Brown
5:30 pm
Level 1 (60 Min)
Studio 330
Ashley Simpson
5:30 pm
GMT-05:00
Level 1 (60 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Ashley Simpson
6:45 pm
Yin (60 Min)
Studio 330
Ashley Simpson
6:45 pm
GMT-05:00
Yin (60 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Ashley Simpson
8:15 pm
Power Flow (60 Min)
Studio 330
Ashley Simpson
Feb
15
Wed
February 15
Wednesday
10:00 am
Restore (60 Min)
Studio 330
Gill Brown (sub for Karin Merkel-Dirksen)
10:00 am
GMT-05:00
Restore (60 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Gill Brown (sub for Karin Merkel-Dirksen)
12:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow (60 Min)
Studio 330
Nathan McCready (sub for Liz Huntly)
12:00 pm
GMT-05:00
Vinyasa Flow (60 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Nathan McCready (sub for Liz Huntly)
5:30 pm
Vinyasa Flow (60 Min)
Studio 330
Monique Robertson
5:30 pm
GMT-05:00
Vinyasa Flow (60 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Monique Robertson
6:45 pm
Ashtanga (75 Min)
Studio 330
Frederique Seroude
8:15 pm
Fundamentals (60 Min)
Studio 330
Nathan McCready
8:15 pm
GMT-05:00
Fundamentals (60 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Nathan McCready
Feb
16
Thu
February 16
Thursday
8:30 am
Qi Gong (45 Min)
Studio 330
Hang Nhan
8:30 am
GMT-05:00
Qi Gong (45 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Hang Nhan
9:30 am
Vinyasa Flow (60 Min)
Studio 330
Hang Nhan
9:30 am
GMT-05:00
Vinyasa Flow (60 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Hang Nhan
12:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow (60 Min)
Studio 330
Nathan McCready
12:00 pm
GMT-05:00
Vinyasa Flow (60 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Nathan McCready
5:30 pm
Vinyasa Flow (60 Min)
Studio 330
Hang Nhan
5:30 pm
GMT-05:00
Vinyasa Flow (60 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Hang Nhan
6:45 pm
Restore (60 Min)
Studio 330
Hang Nhan
6:45 pm
GMT-05:00
Restore (60 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Hang Nhan
8:15 pm
Power Flow (60 Min)
CANCELLED
Studio 330
Gill Brown
Feb
17
Fri
February 17
Friday
12:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow (60 Min)
Studio 330
Liz Huntly
12:00 pm
GMT-05:00
Vinyasa Flow (60 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Liz Huntly
5:00 pm
Hatha Flow (75 Min)
Studio 330
Nathan McCready
5:00 pm
GMT-05:00
Hatha Flow (75 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Nathan McCready
6:30 pm
Event - Restorative Yoga with Healing Touch and Sound
Studio 330
SaigonOm
Feb
18
Sat
February 18
Saturday
10:00 am
Hatha Flow (75 Min)
Studio 330
Gill Brown (sub for Nathan McCready)
10:00 am
GMT-05:00
Hatha Flow (75 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Gill Brown (sub for Nathan McCready)
Feb
19
Sun
February 19
Sunday
10:00 am
Slow Flow (75 Min)
Studio 330
Marc Leblanc
10:00 am
GMT-05:00
Slow Flow (75 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Marc Leblanc
12:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow (60 Min)
Studio 330
Ashley Simpson (sub for Jeb Thorley)
5:00 pm
Slow Flow (75 Min)
Studio 330
Amy McEwen
5:00 pm
GMT-05:00
Slow Flow (75 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Amy McEwen
7:00 pm
Community - Wake Up (60 Min)
FREE
Studio 330
Group Led (Kingston Sangha)
7:00 pm
GMT-05:00
Community - Wake Up (60 Min) - Virtual
FREE
ONLINE
Virtual
Group Led (Kingston Sangha)
Feb
20
Mon
February 20
Monday
10:00 am
Level 1 (60 Min)
Studio 330
Amy McEwen
10:00 am
GMT-05:00
Level 1 (60 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Amy McEwen
12:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow (60 Min)
Studio 330
Nathan McCready
12:00 pm
GMT-05:00
Vinyasa Flow (60 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Nathan McCready
5:30 pm
Level 2 (60 Min)
Studio 330
Marc Leblanc
5:30 pm
GMT-05:00
Power Flow (60 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Marc Leblanc
7:00 pm
Community - Kingston Sangha (90 Min)
CANCELLED
FREE
Studio 330
Group Led (Kingston Sangha)
7:00 pm
GMT-05:00
Community - Kingston Sangha (90 Min) - Virtual
CANCELLED
FREE
ONLINE
Virtual
Group Led (Kingston Sangha)
Feb
21
Tue
February 21
Tuesday
7:00 am
Ashtanga (75 Min)
Studio 330
Frederique Seroude
7:00 am
GMT-05:00
Ashtanga (75 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Frederique Seroude
12:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow (60 Min)
Studio 330
Nathan McCready (sub for Gill Brown)
12:00 pm
GMT-05:00
Vinyasa Flow (60 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Nathan McCready (sub for Gill Brown)
5:30 pm
Level 1 (60 Min)
Studio 330
Ashley Simpson
5:30 pm
GMT-05:00
Level 1 (60 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Ashley Simpson
6:45 pm
Yin (60 Min)
Studio 330
Ashley Simpson
6:45 pm
GMT-05:00
Yin (60 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Ashley Simpson
8:15 pm
Power Flow (60 Min)
Studio 330
Ashley Simpson
Feb
22
Wed
February 22
Wednesday
10:00 am
Restore (60 Min)
Studio 330
Karin Merkel-Dirksen
10:00 am
GMT-05:00
Restore (60 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Karin Merkel-Dirksen
12:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow (60 Min)
Studio 330
Liz Huntly
12:00 pm
GMT-05:00
Vinyasa Flow (60 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Liz Huntly
5:30 pm
Vinyasa Flow (60 Min)
Studio 330
Monique Robertson
5:30 pm
GMT-05:00
Vinyasa Flow (60 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Monique Robertson
6:45 pm
Ashtanga (75 Min)
Studio 330
Frederique Seroude
8:15 pm
Fundamentals (60 Min)
Studio 330
Nathan McCready
8:15 pm
GMT-05:00
Fundamentals (60 Min) - Virtual
ONLINE
Virtual
Nathan McCready
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...